Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
Sign in to follow this  
Dave Deacon

SWPL Prediction fixtures for Premier Div - Tuesday 31st October 2017

Recommended Posts

Tuesday 31st October

 (7.30PM)

Callington Town       v       Ivybridge Town                           

Godolphin Atlantic       v       Bodmin Town                         

Helston Athletic       v       Camelford                     

Plymouth Parkway      v       Witheridge

St Austell       v       Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town     1  v 1      Ivybridge Town                            

Godolphin Atlantic     0  v 2      Bodmin Town                          

Helston Athletic    1  v    3   Camelford                      

Plymouth Parkway    6  v     0  Witheridge

St Austell    1   v  3     Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town       1-2       Ivybridge Town                            

Godolphin Atlantic       0-2       Bodmin Town                          

Helston Athletic       3-0       Camelford                      

Plymouth Parkway      8-0       Witheridge

St Austell       2-3       Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town       1v    3   Ivybridge Town                           

Godolphin Atlantic     1  v4       Bodmin Town                         

Helston Athletic       3v  1     Camelford                     

Plymouth Parkway    6  v 1      Witheridge

St Austell       2v3       Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Tuesday 31st October

 (7.30PM)

Callington Town    1-2     Ivybridge Town                            

Godolphin Atlantic    2-2   Bodmin Town                          

Helston Athletic    3-1  Camelford                      

Plymouth Parkway   7-1 Witheridge

St Austell     1-0 Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town 2-1 Ivybridge Town                            

Godolphin Atlantic 1-3 Bodmin Town                          

Helston Athletic 3-2 Camelford                      

Plymouth Parkway 7-0 Witheridge

St Austell 1-3 Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
7 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Tuesday 31st October

 (7.30PM)

Callington Town       v       Ivybridge Town 1-2                   

Godolphin Atlantic       v       Bodmin Town 0-3             

Helston Athletic       v       Camelford   2-1              

Plymouth Parkway      v       Witheridge 4-0

St Austell       v       Falmouth Town 2-2

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town 1 Ivybridge Town 1

Godolphin Athletic 1 Bodmin Town 4

Helston Athletic  2 Camelford 0

Plymouth Parkway 8 Witheridge 0

St Austell 2 Falmouth Town 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Tuesday 31st October

 (7.30PM)

Callington Town 1 v    2   Ivybridge Town                            

Godolphin Atlantic    1  v   2  Bodmin Town                          

Helston Athletic  3 v  1  Camelford                      

Plymouth Parkway 9 v 0   Witheridge

St Austell  2 v    2   Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Tuesday 31st October

 (7.30PM)

Callington Town 1 v    2   Ivybridge Town                            

Godolphin Atlantic    1  v   3  Bodmin Town                          

Helston Athletic  4 v  2  Camelford                      

Plymouth Parkway 11 v 0   Witheridge

St Austell  3 v   1   Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town   2-3      Ivybridge Town                            

Godolphin Atlantic    1-5    Bodmin Town                          

Helston Athletic    3-1     Camelford                      

Plymouth Parkway   6-2    Witheridge

St Austell   1-4    Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town   1    v   2    Ivybridge Town                           

Godolphin Atlantic   1    v    4   Bodmin Town                         

Helston Athletic    3   v   1    Camelford                     

Plymouth Parkway    6  v   1    Witheridge

St Austell   1    v   2    Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town     1  v 2      Ivybridge Town                            

Godolphin Atlantic    1  v 2      Bodmin Town                          

Helston Athletic    1  v    2   Camelford                      

Plymouth Parkway    5  v     0  Witheridge

St Austell    2   v  2     Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
1 hour ago, 100%cornish said:

Callington 0- Ivybridge 2

 

Godolphin 1 - Bodmin 4

Helston 2 - Camelford 0

Plymouth Parkway 6 - Witheridge 0

St Austell 1 - Falmouth 3

CALLINGTON 1 IVYBRIDGE 1

GODOLPHIN 1 BODMIN 4

PARKWAY 5 WITHERIDGE 0

ST AUSTELL 4 FALMOUTH 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town    1   v       1 Ivybridge Town                            

Godolphin Atlantic    0   v    4   Bodmin Town                          

Helston Athletic   4    v    1   Camelford                      

Plymouth Parkway   8   v  0     Witheridge

St Austell   2    v      1  Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 29/10/2017 at 15:07, Dave Deacon said:

Tuesday 31st October

 (7.30PM)

Callington Town    2   v    1   Ivybridge Town                           

Godolphin Atlantic    1   v     3  Bodmin Town                         

Helston Athletic  2      v  0     Camelford                     

Plymouth Parkway   6   v     0  Witheridge

St Austell   2    v  2     Falmouth Town

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On Sunday, October 29, 2017 at 15:07, Dave Deacon said:

Tuesday 31st October

 (7.30PM)

Callington Town       v       Ivybridge Town                    2-3        

Godolphin Atlantic       v       Bodmin Town                        1-3  

Helston Athletic       v       Camelford                     2-2

Plymouth Parkway      v       Witheridge6-0

St Austell       v       Falmouth Town 1-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town   1    v    3   Ivybridge Town                           

Godolphin Atlantic   1    v    3   Bodmin Town                         

Helston Athletic   3    v     0  Camelford                     

Plymouth Parkway   8   v    0   Witheridge

St Austell    1   v     2  Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town       1-2       Ivybridge Town                           

Godolphin Atlantic       2-4    Bodmin Town                         

Helston Athletic       3-2  Camelford                    

Plymouth Parkway      5-0       Witheridge

St Austell      1-3       Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Callington Town   1-3    Ivybridge Town                            

Godolphin Atlantic      1-3     Bodmin Town                          

Helston Athletic      4-1       Camelford                      

Plymouth Parkway   9-0     Witheridge

St Austell    2-2     Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town    1-2      Ivybridge Town                           

Godolphin Atlantic    2-4       Bodmin Town                         

Helston Athletic     3-1      Camelford                     

Plymouth Parkway    6-0       Witheridge

St Austell      2-3     Falmouth Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×