Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Sign in to follow this  
cornishteddyboy

Predictions for W/C Saturday 14th October 2017

Recommended Posts

Good luck everyone and NEW MEMBERS WELCOME to join

Saturday 14th October '17
Falmouth Town Reserves 3-0 Goonhavern Athletic 
Helston Athletic Reserves 4-1 West Cornwall 
Holman SC P-P St Agnes 
Illogan RBL Reserves 3-2 Porthleven Reserves 
Mullion 2-3 St Just 
Penryn Athletic 0-4 Carharrack 
Perranporth 1-5 Pendeen Rovers 
Perranwell 3-0 RNAS Culdrose
St Day 6-1 Hayle
St Ives Town 4-1 Redruth United

Tuesday 17th October '17
Penryn Athletic 4-0 RNAS Culdrose

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

almouth Town Reserves 4-1 Goonhavern Athletic 
Helston Athletic Reserves 2-2 West Cornwall 
Holman SC P-P St Agnes 
Illogan RBL Reserves 1-2  Porthleven Reserves 
Mullion 0-3 St Just 
Penryn Athletic 2-3  Carharrack 
Perranporth 2-1  Pendeen Rovers 
Perranwell 4-1  RNAS Culdrose
St Day 2-2  Hayle
St Ives Town 3-0  Redruth United

Tuesday 17th October '17
Penryn Athletic 3-0 RNAS Culdrose

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 14th October '17
Falmouth Town Reserves 4-1 Goonhavern Athletic 
Helston Athletic Reserves 3-1 West Cornwall 
Holman SC P-P St Agnes 
Illogan RBL Reserves 0-2 Porthleven Reserves 
Mullion 2-4 St Just 
Penryn Athletic 1-4 Carharrack 
Perranporth 3-2 Pendeen Rovers 
Perranwell 4-0 RNAS Culdrose
St Day 4-1 Hayle
St Ives Town 3-1 Redruth United

Tuesday 17th October '17
Penryn Athletic 3-1 RNAS Culdrose

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
6 hours ago, Soccer Follower said:

Saturday 14th October '17
Falmouth Town Reserves 4-1 Goonhavern Athletic 
Helston Athletic Reserves 2-3 West Cornwall 
Holman SC P-P St Agnes 
Illogan RBL Reserves 0-2 Porthleven Reserves 
Mullion 1-4 St Just 
Penryn Athletic 0-2 Carharrack 
Perranporth 3-2 Pendeen Rovers 
Perranwell 3-1 RNAS Culdrose
St Day 4-1 Hayle
St Ives Town 3-0 Redruth United

Tuesday 17th October '17
Penryn Athletic 5-1 RNAS Culdrose

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
13 hours ago, Soccer Follower said:

Saturday 14th October '17
Falmouth Town Reserves 5-0 Goonhavern Athletic 
Helston Athletic Reserves 2-3 West Cornwall 
Holman SC P-P St Agnes 
Illogan RBL Reserves 3-1 Porthleven Reserves 
Mullion 1-3 St Just 
Penryn Athletic 2-5 Carharrack 
Perranporth 3-1 Pendeen Rovers 
Perranwell 2-0 RNAS Culdrose
St Day 3-2 Hayle
St Ives Town 4-1 Redruth United

Tuesday 17th October '17
Penryn Athletic 4-0 RNAS Culdrose

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Saturday 14th October '17
Falmouth Town Reserves   6-1  Goonhavern Athletic 
Helston Athletic Reserves   5-1  West Cornwall 
Holman SC P-P St Agnes 
Illogan RBL Reserves  3-2  Porthleven Reserves 
Mullion  2-4  St Just 
Penryn Athletic   2-4 Carharrack 
Perranporth   5-2  Pendeen Rovers 
Perranwell  4-1  RNAS Culdrose
St Day   5-2  Hayle
St Ives Town   5-1  Redruth United

Tuesday 17th October '17
Penryn Athletic  6-1  RNAS Culdrose


Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 14th October '17
Falmouth Town Reserves 5-1 Goonhavern Athletic 
Helston Athletic Reserves 1-2 West Cornwall 
Holman SC P-P St Agnes 
Illogan RBL Reserves 0-2 Porthleven Reserves 
Mullion 2-3 St Just 
Penryn Athletic 1-4 Carharrack 
Perranporth 3-1 Pendeen Rovers 
Perranwell 4-0 RNAS Culdrose
St Day 4-2 Hayle
St Ives Town 4-1 Redruth United

Tuesday 17th October '17
Penryn Athletic 4-1 RNAS Culdrose

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×