Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Sign in to follow this  
Dave Deacon

SWPL Premier Prediction fixtures for Saturday, Oct 14th 2017

Recommended Posts

WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM)

Exmouth Town         v         Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic         v         Illogan RBL

Launceston         v         Saltash United

Mousehole         v         Camelford

Plymouth Parkway         v         Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven         v         Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town         v         Stoke Gabriel

St Austell         v         Falmouth Town

Tavistock         v         Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic         v         Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Administrators
  • 0
  • 12,327 posts

WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM)

Exmouth Town      2   v         Cullompton Rangers   3

Godolphin Atlantic     3    v         Illogan RBL   0

Launceston   2      v         Saltash United   4

Mousehole    1     v         Camelford    3

Plymouth Parkway     7    v         Galmpton & Roselands   0

Porthleven     0    v         Bodmin Town   11

Sidmouth Town     2    v         Stoke Gabriel    0

St Austell    1     v         Falmouth Town   2

Tavistock    8     v         Ivybridge Town    1

Torpoint Athletic   2      v         Liverton United   1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth 4 - Cullompton 0

Godolphin 6-illogan0

Launceston 1 - Saltash 4

Mousehole 2 - Camelford 1

Plymouth Parkway 8 - Galmpton 0

Portheleven 0- Bodmin 8

Sidmouth 3 -Stoke 2

St Austell 3 - Falmouth 1

Tavistock 6 - Ivybridge 0

Torpoint 2 - Liverton 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Exmouth Town         2-1         Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic         3-0         Illogan RBL

Launceston         1-0         Saltash United

Mousehole         2-0         Camelford

Plymouth Parkway         8-0         Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven         0-5         Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town         1-3         Stoke Gabriel

St Austell         3-0        Falmouth Town

Tavistock         6-0         Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic         4-1         Liverton UniteD

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth Town      2   v    1    Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic     3   v  1       Illogan RBL

Launceston     2    v   4      Saltash United

Mousehole      3   v   2      Camelford

Plymouth Parkway     9    v   0      Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven    0     v   4      Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town    1     v   3      Stoke Gabriel

St Austell     2    v   1      Falmouth Town

Tavistock    4     v   0      Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic    4     v    1     Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth Town         2-1         Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic    4-1   Illogan RBL

Launceston       1-3       Saltash United

Mousehole     1-4      Camelford

Plymouth Parkway    11-0     Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven      2-3       Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town         1-3         Stoke Gabriel

St Austell       3-2       Falmouth Town

Tavistock     7-0      Ivybridge Town

Torpoint   4-1  Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth Town         3v1         Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic         4v1         Illogan RBL

Launceston         1v3         Saltash United

Mousehole         2v1         Camelford

Plymouth Parkway        6 v1         Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven        1 v5         Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town       3  v2         Stoke Gabriel

St Austell         2v2         Falmouth Town

Tavistock         5v1         Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic       6  v1         Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
8 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM)

Exmouth Town   3      v      1   Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic    5     v     1    Illogan RBL

Launceston  1       v    3     Saltash United

Mousehole     0    v    4     Camelford

Plymouth Parkway      9   v     0    Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven   0      v    6     Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town   1      v     5    Stoke Gabriel

St Austell    3     v    0     Falmouth Town

Tavistock      5   v     1    Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic   6      v      0   Liverton United

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Exmouth town 3 v 1 cullumpton 

Godolphin Atlantic  3 v 1  Illogan RBL

Launceston  1  v  2   Saltash United

Mousehole 2   v 3    Camelford

Plymouth Parkway  6 v  1      Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven  1  v  4  Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town  1  v  3   Stoke Gabriel

St Austell   2  v  1  Falmouth Town

Tavistock   3   v  1  Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic 5   v  1 Liverton United

 
 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth Town     2    v      2   Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic    7     v     1    Illogan RBL

Launceston     3    v    2     Saltash United

Mousehole     0    v      5   Camelford

Plymouth Parkway   10      v     0    Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven    0     v     6    Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town     1    v    2     Stoke Gabriel

St Austell     1    v    3     Falmouth Town

Tavistock    6     v      0   Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic     3    v     1    Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth Town 2  Cullompton Rangers 1

Godolphin Athletic 6 Illogan RBL 1

Launceston 1 Saltash United 2

Mousehole 1 Camelford 3

Plymouth Parkway 12 Galampton& Roselands 0

Porthleven 1 Bodmin Town 6

Sidmouth Town. 2 Stoke Gabriel 2

St Austell 2 Falmouth Town 1

Tavistock 8 Ivybridge Town 0

Torpoint Athletic 4 Liverton United 1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth Town  3-1    Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic  4-2     Illogan RBL

Launceston    2-4  Saltash United

Mousehole   2-2   Camelford

Plymouth Parkway    5-1    Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven     2-6    Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town   1-6       Stoke Gabriel

St Austell    2-2     Falmouth Town

Tavistock     5 -1       Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic  5-2    Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM)

Exmouth Town 2-0 Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic  3-1   Illogan RBL

Launceston 1-2 Saltash United

Mousehole 0-2    Camelford

Plymouth Parkway  10-0 Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven  1-4    Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town  1-4  Stoke Gabriel

St Austell   1-2    Falmouth Town

Tavistock  3-2  Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic 7-0  Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth 1 Cullompton 1

Godolphin 2 Illogan 0

Launceston 1 Saltash 2

Mousehole 1Camelford 2

Plymouth Parkway 9 Galmpton 0

Porthleven 1 Bodmin 2

Sidmouth 0 Stoke Gabriel 1

St Austell 1 Falmouth 1

Tavistock 2 Ivybridge 1

Torpoint 5 Liverton 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Exmouth Town      3-0       Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic      4-2         Illogan RBL

Launceston       1-2        Saltash United

Mousehole       0-3        Camelford

Plymouth Parkway     7-0         Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven      1-5         Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town      2-4        Stoke Gabriel

St Austell      2-2        Falmouth Town

Tavistock     5-0         Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic   4-1        Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth Town     1    v     1    Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic      3   v  2       Illogan RBL

Launceston     2    v   1      Saltash United

Mousehole     1    v     2    Camelford

Plymouth Parkway     8    v   0      Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven    1     v    3     Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town    2     v     1    Stoke Gabriel

St Austell  2       v    0     Falmouth Town

Tavistock      5   v  1       Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic      4   v       1  Liverton Unite

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth Town 2 - 1  Cullompton Rangers 

Godolphin Athletic 4 - 1 Illogan RBL 

Launceston 3 - 4  Saltash United 

Mousehole 1 -  3  Camelford 

Plymouth Parkway 8 - 1 Galampton& Roselands 

Porthleven 2 -  6  Bodmin Town 

Sidmouth Town  2 - 2  Stoke Gabriel 

St Austell 3 - 2  Falmouth Town 

Tavistock 6 -  2  Ivybridge Town 

Torpoint Athletic 4 - 2  Liverton United 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth Town  2   v    2  Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic   4      v    2     Illogan RBL

Launceston 2        v   4      Saltash United

Mousehole   2      v    3     Camelford

Plymouth Parkway  7    v   1   Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven    2.     v    4     Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town  3     v     2    Stoke Gabriel

St Austell   1      v   2      Falmouth Town

Tavistock    5     v      1   Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic     2    v    0     Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11 October 2017 at 12:12, Dave Deacon said:

WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM)

Exmouth Town         v         Cullompton Rangers 2-1

Godolphin Atlantic         v         Illogan RBL 3-1

Launceston         v         Saltash United 3-3

Mousehole         v         Camelford 1-3

Plymouth Parkway         v         Galmpton & Roselands 5-1

Porthleven         v         Bodmin Town 0-7

Sidmouth Town         v         Stoke Gabriel 3-3

St Austell         v         Falmouth Town 3-2

Tavistock         v         Ivybridge Town 5-0

Torpoint Athletic         v         Liverton United 3-2

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM)

Exmouth Town     1    v        2  Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic      3   v       1  Illogan RBL

Launceston    0     v    4    Saltash United

Mousehole      1   v     2  Camelford

Plymouth Parkway    7     v       0  Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven   0      v       5  Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town      2   v         3 Stoke Gabriel

St Austell      3   v         1 Falmouth Town

Tavistock    6     v      1   Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic    4     v      1   Liverton United

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/10/2017 at 12:12, Dave Deacon said:

WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM)

Exmouth Town         v         Cullompton Rangers 2-0

Godolphin Atlantic         v         Illogan RBL 3-0

Launceston         v         Saltash United 2-2

Mousehole         v         Camelford  2-3

Plymouth Parkway         v         Galmpton & Roselands 10-0

Porthleven         v         Bodmin Town 1-3

Sidmouth Town         v         Stoke Gabriel 1-2

St Austell         v         Falmouth Town 2-2

Tavistock         v         Ivybridge Tow 5-2

Torpoint Athletic         v         Liverton United 5-0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth Town       3-1        Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic      4-1      Illogan RBL

Launceston      1-3        Saltash United

Mousehole      3-2    Camelford

Plymouth Parkway     8-1    Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven    1-4   Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town     1-2    Stoke Gabriel

St Austell     4-3       Falmouth Town

Tavistock     4-1      Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic      4-1       Liverton United


 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM)

Exmouth Town    3-1      Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic     4-2         Illogan RBL

Launceston     1-3     Saltash United

Mousehole    2-3     Camelford

Plymouth Parkway    9-0      Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven    0-3   Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town     0-3    Stoke Gabriel

St Austell     2-2     Falmouth Town

Tavistock      4-1     Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic    5-0       Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/10/2017 at 12:12, Dave Deacon said:

WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM)

Exmouth Town  2   v   0   Cullompton

Godolphin Atlantic  3  v  1  Illogan

Launceston       1  v 2   Saltash United

Mousehole       2  v   1 Camelford

 Parkway    8 v  0    Galmpton

Porthleven   0  v  3       Bodmin Town

Sidmouth      1  v   4      Stoke Gabriel

St Austell   1  v 2    Falmouth Town

Tavistock  5  v   0 Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic  6  v  0 Liverton 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Exmouth Town 3-1 Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic 5-1 Illogan RBL

Launceston 2-2 Saltash United

Mousehole 1-3 Camelford

Plymouth Parkway 8-0 Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven 1-5 Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town 0-2 Stoke Gabriel

St Austell 1-2 Falmouth Town

Tavistock 5-0 Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic 5-0 Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM)

Exmouth Town         3-1        Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic               Illogan RBL

Launceston        2-3        Saltash United

Mousehole         2-3       Camelford

Plymouth Parkway        5-0         Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven        1-3         Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town         1-2        Stoke Gabriel

St Austell        2-3      Falmouth Town

Tavistock         5-0      Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic        3-1     Liverton United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth Town      2   v    1    Cullompton Rangers

Godolphin Atlantic     3   v  2       Illogan RBL

Launceston     2    v   5      Saltash United

Mousehole      1   v   4      Camelford

Plymouth Parkway     7    v   0      Galmpton & Roselands

Porthleven    0     v   4      Bodmin Town

Sidmouth Town    1     v   4      Stoke Gabriel

St Austell     2    v   3      Falmouth Town

Tavistock    5     v   0      Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic    4     v    1     Liverton United

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Exmouth 2 cullumpton 2

godolphin 4 illogan 2

launceston 2 saltash 2

mousehole 2 camelford 2

plymouth parkway 9 galmpton 1

porthleven 1 Bodmin 2

sidmouth 1 stoke Gabriel 2

st Austell 2 Falmouth 2

tavistock 6 ivybridge 1

torpoint 2 liverton 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×