Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Sign in to follow this  
cornishteddyboy

Predictions for Saturday 16th September '17

Recommended Posts

Combo Fixtures
Satueday 16th September '17
Hayle P-P Perranporth
Holman SC 0-3 Penryn Athletic
Helston Athletic Reserves 1-5 Carharrack 
Illogan RBL Reserves 2-2 St Just
Mullion 0-4 Falmouth Town Reserves
Pendeen Rovers 4-1 Redruth United 
Perranwell 3-2 Goonhavern Athletic
Porthleven Reserves 3-1 St Agnes 
RNAS Culdrose 2-5 St Ives Town
St Day 6-0 West Cornwall

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Holman SC  2 v 1 Penryn Athletic
Helston Athletic Reserves 1 v 4 Carharrack 
Illogan RBL Reserves 2 v 3 St Just
Mullion 0 v 4 Falmouth Town Reserves
Pendeen Rovers 3 v 1 Redruth United 
Perranwell 3 v 1 Goonhavern Athletic
Porthleven Reserves 2 v  3 St Agnes 
RNAS Culdrose 2 v 2 St Ives Town
St Day 4 v 1 West Cornwall

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
50 minutes ago, Soccer Follower said:

Holman SC  1 v 2 Penryn Athletic
Helston Athletic Reserves 1 v 4 Carharrack 
Illogan RBL Reserves 2 v 2 St Just
Mullion 0 v 6 Falmouth Town Reserves
Pendeen Rovers 3 v 1 Redruth United 
Perranwell 5 v 1 Goonhavern Athletic
Porthleven Reserves 3 v  3 St Agnes 
RNAS Culdrose 2 v 2 St Ives Town
St Day 1 v 2 West Cornwall

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
6 hours ago, Soccer Follower said:

Holman SC  1-3 Penryn Athletic
Helston Athletic Reserves 1- 5 Carharrack 
Illogan RBL Reserves 2-1 St Just
Mullion 0-6 Falmouth Town Reserves
Pendeen Rovers 4-1 Redruth United 
Perranwell 3-0 Goonhavern Athletic
Porthleven Reserves 1-2 St Agnes 
RNAS Culdrose 1-1 St Ives Town
St Day 5-1 West Cornwall

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Holman SC  1-4  Penryn Athletic
Helston Athletic Reserves 2-3 Carharrack 
Illogan RBL Reserves 3-3  St Just
Mullion 0 v 6  Falmouth Town Reserves
Pendeen Rovers 3 v 1 Redruth United 
Perranwell 5-1  Goonhavern Athletic
Porthleven Reserves 2 v  2  St Agnes 
RNAS Culdrose  1 -3  St Ives Town
St Day 3-2  West Cornwall

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Holmans 1 - 5 Penryn

Helston Reserves 4 - 2 Carharrack

Illogan Reserves 3 - 1 St Just

Mullion 1 - 5 Falmouth Town Reserves

Pendeen Rovers 4 - 1 Redruth United

Perranwell 3 - 1 Goonhavern

Porthleven Reserves 3 - 1 St Agnes

RNAS Culdrose 1 - 2 St Ives Town

St Day 2 - 1 West Cornwall

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo Fixtures
Satueday 16th September '17
Hayle P-P Perranporth
Holman SC  2-4. Penryn Athletic
Helston Athletic Reserves  2-4  Carharrack 
Illogan RBL Reserves  3-3  St Just
Mullion  1-4  Falmouth Town Reserves
Pendeen Rovers   5-1 Redruth United 
Perranwell  4-1 Goonhavern Athletic
Porthleven Reserves  3-2 St Agnes 
RNAS Culdrose   2-3 St Ives Town
St Day   5-2  West Cornwall

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo Fixtures
Satueday 16th September '17
Hayle P-P Perranporth
Holman SC 1-4 Penryn Athletic
Helston Athletic Reserves 1-3 Carharrack 
Illogan RBL Reserves 3-2 St Just
Mullion 0-6 Falmouth Town Reserves
Pendeen Rovers 4-1 Redruth United 
Perranwell 4-2 Goonhavern Athletic
Porthleven Reserves 3-1 St Agnes 
RNAS Culdrose 2-4 St Ives Town
St Day 6-1 West Cornwall

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×