Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
Sign in to follow this  
cornishteddyboy

Combo Predictions - 19th Nov 2016

Recommended Posts

Combo Fixtures 
Saturday 19th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 1-3 Porthleven Reserves 
Goonhavern nAthletic 2-3 St Just
Hayle 4-0 Penryn Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 1-5 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 4-0 Newquay Reserves
Perranporth 1-2 Carharrack 
RNAS Culdrose 2-2 St Ives Town
Redruth United 0-3 Perranwell 
St Agnes 3-2 Illogan RBL Reserves
St Day 3-3 Mullion

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

aturday 19th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 2-1 Porthleven Reserves 
Goonhavern nAthletic 0-2 St Just
Hayle 3-1 Penryn Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 0-3  Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 6-0  Newquay Reserves
Perranporth 2-4 Carharrack 
RNAS Culdrose 1-3 St Ives Town
Redruth United 0-1 Perranwell 
St Agnes 3-0  Illogan RBL Reserves
St Day 2-1  Mullion

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 19th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 1-2 Porthleven Reserves 
Goonhavern nAthletic 1-3 St Just
Hayle 3-1 Penryn Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 0-3 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 7-0 Newquay Reserves
Perranporth 1-4 Carharrack 
RNAS Culdrose 2-4 St Ives Town
Redruth United 2-2 Perranwell 
St Agnes 4-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
St Day 1-2 Mullion

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
27 minutes ago, Soccer Follower said:

Saturday 19th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 1-2 Porthleven Reserves 
Goonhavern Athletic 1-3 St Just
Hayle 3-1 Penryn Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 1-3 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 7-1 Newquay Reserves
Perranporth 1-3 Carharrack 
RNAS Culdrose 2-2St Ives Town
Redruth United 2-2 Perranwell 
St Agnes 4-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
St Day 1-2 Mullion

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo Fixtures 
Saturday 19th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 4-3 Porthleven Reserves 
Goonhavern nAthletic 1-3 St Just
Hayle 2-1 Penryn Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 2-4 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 12-0 Newquay Reserves
Perranporth 2-5 Carharrack 
RNAS Culdrose 1-3 St Ives Town
Redruth United 2-1 Perranwell 
St Agnes 4-0 Illogan RBL Reserves
St Day 3-2 Mullion

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo fixtures 19th November 

Falmouth town reserves 3-2 Porthleven reserves 

Goonhavern 1-4 St just 

Hayle 3-1 Penryn Athletic Reserves 

Holmans Sc 2-5 Helston Athletic Reserves 

Ludgvan 10-1 Newquay Reserves 

Perranporth 1-5 Caharrack 

Rnas Culdrose 0-3 St Ives Town 

Redruth United 2-2 Perranwell 

St Agnes 5-0 Illogan Rbl Reserves 

St Day 3-3 Mullion 

 

But seeing forecast most the fixtures probably be postponed 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo Fixtures 
Saturday 19th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 0-3 Porthleven Reserves 
Goonhavern nAthletic 1-4 St Just
Hayle 3-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 0-2 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 8-0 Newquay Reserves
Perranporth 1-4 Carharrack 
RNAS Culdrose 3-2 St Ives Town
Redruth United 1-2 Perranwell 
St Agnes 2-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
St Day 3-0 Mullion

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest

Saturday 19th November


Falmouth Town Reserves 1-2 Porthleven Reserves 
Goonhavern Athletic 0-2 St Just
Hayle 3-1 Penryn Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 1-3 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 6-0 Newquay Reserves
Perranporth 0-4 Carharrack 
RNAS Culdrose 1-4 St Ives Town
Redruth United 2-0 Perranwell 
St Agnes 5-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
St Day 2-2 Mullion

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 19th November


Falmouth Town Reserves 4-2 Porthleven Reserves 
Goonhavern Athletic 3-2 St Just
Hayle 2-1 Penryn Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 1-3 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 13-0 Newquay Reserves
Perranporth 2-5 Carharrack 
RNAS Culdrose 1-4 St Ives Town
Redruth United 2-3 Perranwell 
St Agnes 3-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
St Day 3-2 Mullion

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Falmouth Town Reserves 1 - 3 Porthleven Reserves

Goonhavern 2 - 0 St Just

Hayle 3 - 0 Penryn Reserves

Holmans 1 - 4 Helston Reserves

Ludgvan 10 - 0 Newquay Reserves

Perranporth 1 - 4 Carharrack

Redruth United 1 - 1 Perranwell

RNAS Culdrose 0 - 3 St Ives Town

St Agnes 5 - 1 Illogan Reserves

St Day 3 - 0 Mullion

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 19th November


Falmouth Town Reserves 3-2 Porthleven Reserves 
Goonhavern Athletic 3-2 St Just
Hayle 3-1 Penryn Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 1-4 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 12-0 Newquay Reserves
Perranporth 1-5 Carharrack 
RNAS Culdrose 1-4 St Ives Town
Redruth United 1-4 Perranwell 
St Agnes 3-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
St Day 3-2 Mullion


 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 19th November


Falmouth Town Reserves 3-2 Porthleven Reserves 
Goonhavern Athletic 3-2 St Just
Hayle 3-1 Penryn Athletic Reserves
Holman SC P - P Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan P - P Newquay Reserves
Perranporth 1-5 Carharrack 
RNAS Culdrose 1-4 St Ives Town
Redruth United P - P Perranwell 
St Agnes 3-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
St Day P - P Mullion

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×