Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
Sign in to follow this  
cornishteddyboy

Combo Predictions - Sat 22nd October

Recommended Posts

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 22nd October 2016
Falmouth Town Reserves 1-2 St Just
RNAS Culdrose 2-2 Newquay Reserves

 

League Cup
1st Round
Goonhavern Athletic 3-0 St Day 
Hayle 3-1 Redruth United
Holman SC 2-4 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 3-1 Porthleven Reserves
Mullion 0-4 Carharrack 
Penryn Athletic Reserves 0-4 St Ives Town
Perranporth 3-0 Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 2-3 St Agnes

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
2 hours ago, cornishteddyboy said:

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 22nd October 2016
Falmouth Town Reserves 1-4 St Just
RNAS Culdrose 2-1 Newquay Reserves

 

League Cup
1st Round
Goonhavern Athletic 1-3 St Day 
Hayle 1-2 Redruth United
Holman SC 3-2 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 4-0 Porthleven Reserves
Mullion 1-3 Carharrack 
Penryn Athletic Reserves 0-3 St Ives Town
Perranporth 3-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 1-3 St Agnes

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Combo Fixtures
    Saturday 22nd October 2016
    Falmouth Town Reserves 1-3 St Just
    RNAS Culdrose 4-1 Newquay Reserves

     

    League Cup
    1st Round
    Goonhavern Athletic 2-1 St Day 
    Hayle 3-1 Redruth United
    Holman SC 2-2 Helston Athletic Reserves
    Ludgvan 3-0 Porthleven Reserves
    Mullion 1-6 Carharrack 
    Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-4 St Ives Town
    Perranporth 3-2 Illogan RBL Reserves
    Perranwell 2-4 St Agnes

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
7 hours ago, cornishteddyboy said:

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 22nd October 2016
Falmouth Town Reserves 2-2 St Just
RNAS Culdrose 2-0 Newquay Reserves

 

League Cup
1st Round
Goonhavern Athletic 3-2 St Day 
Hayle 3-1 Redruth United
Holman SC 2-5 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 2-3 Porthleven Reserves
Mullion 1-4 Carharrack 
Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-3 St Ives Town
Perranporth 2-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 2-4 St Agnes

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 22nd October 2016
Falmouth Town Reserves 0-4 St Just
RNAS Culdrose 5-2 Newquay Reserves

 

League Cup
1st Round
Goonhavern Athletic 2-3 St Day 
Hayle 4-2 Redruth United
Holman SC 0-4 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 5-2 Porthleven Reserves
Mullion 0-1 Carharrack 
Penryn Athletic Reserves 2-2 St Ives Town
Perranporth 4-2 Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 0-2 St Agnes

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 22nd October 2016
Falmouth Town Reserves 0-2 St Just
RNAS Culdrose 5-1Newquay Reserves

 

League Cup
1st Round
Goonhavern Athletic 2-4St Day 
Hayle 3-2 Redruth United
Holman SC 2-5 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 5-0Porthleven Reserves
Mullion 2-1 Carharrack 
Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-4 St Ives Town
Perranporth 3-6Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 1-2St Agnes

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
11 hours ago, cornishteddyboy said:

 

Falmouth Town Reserves 1-4  St Just
RNAS Culdrose 2-0 Newquay Reserves

 

League Cup
1st Round
Goonhavern Athletic 3-2  St Day 
Hayle 4 -1 Redruth United
Holman SC 1-3 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 5- 1 Porthleven Reserves
Mullion 0- 3 Carharrack 
Penryn Athletic Reserves 0-4 St Ives Town
Perranporth 3-1  Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 2-4  St Agnes

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
12 hours ago, Jamie C said:

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 22nd October 2016
Falmouth Town Reserves 1-3 St Just
RNAS Culdrose 7-0 Newquay Reserves

 

League Cup
1st Round
Goonhavern Athletic 1-3 St Day 
Hayle 2-3 Redruth United
Holman SC 2-6 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 7-0 Porthleven Reserves
Mullion 1-1 Carharrack 
Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-2 St Ives Town
Perranporth 2-4 Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 1-3 St Agnes

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo League

Falmouth Town Reserves 1 - 2 St Just

RNAS Culdrose 2 - 1 Newquay Reserves

League Cup

Goonhavern 3 - 1 St Day

Hayle 0 - 1 Redruth United

Holmans 1 - 3 Helston Athletic Reserves

Ludgvan 3 - 1 Porthleven Reserves

Mullion 1 - 4 Carharrack

Penryn Reserves 1 - 3 St Ives Town

Perranporth 1 - 3 Illogan Reserves

Perranwell 0 - 5 St Agnes

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 22nd October 2016
Falmouth Town Reserves 1-3 St Just
RNAS Culdrose 4-2 Newquay Reserves

 

League Cup
1st Round
Goonhavern Athletic 2-3 St Day 
Hayle 4-1 Redruth United
Holman SC 3-4 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 5-1 Porthleven Reserves
Mullion 1-4 Carharrack 
Penryn Athletic Reserves 0-4 St Ives Town
Perranporth 1-3 Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 2-5 St Agnes

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 22nd October 2016
Falmouth Town Reserves 1-3 St Just
RNAS Culdrose 4-2 Newquay Reserves

 

League Cup
1st Round
Goonhavern Athletic 2-3 St Day 
Hayle 3-1 Redruth United
Holman SC 1-5 Helston Athletic Reserves
Ludgvan 0-1 Porthleven Reserves
Mullion 2-4 Carharrack 
Penryn Athletic Reserves 0-8 St Ives Town
Perranporth 3-3 Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 2-5 St Agnes

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×