Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Smeethy09

Members
  • Content count

    198
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Smeethy09

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor

Previous Fields

  • Club
    Illogan
  1. Camelford 1-4 Falmouth Witheridge 0-5 Tavistock
  2. Elburton Villa 3-2 Millbrook Liskeard Ath 5-0 Bude Town Plymouth Marjon 2-1 Plymstock
  3. Callington Town 1 v 6 Plymouth Parkway Torpoint Athletic 3 v 1 Helston Athletic
  4. Saturday 14th October '17 Falmouth Town Reserves 5-1 Goonhavern Athletic Helston Athletic Reserves 1-2 West Cornwall Holman SC P-P St Agnes Illogan RBL Reserves 0-2 Porthleven Reserves Mullion 2-3 St Just Penryn Athletic 1-4 Carharrack Perranporth 3-1 Pendeen Rovers Perranwell 4-0 RNAS Culdrose St Day 4-2 Hayle St Ives Town 4-1 Redruth United Tuesday 17th October '17 Penryn Athletic 4-1 RNAS Culdrose
  5. DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00PM) Bude Town 0-4 Elburton Villa Dobwalls 3-2 St Blazey WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM) Godolphin Atlantic 4-1 Illogan RBL Holsworthy 2-1 Teignmouth Mousehole 1-2 Camelford Penzance 2-1 St Dennis Porthleven 0-4 Bodmin Town
  6. Exmouth Town 2 v 1 Cullompton Rangers Godolphin Atlantic 3 v 2 Illogan RBL Launceston 2 v 5 Saltash United Mousehole 1 v 4 Camelford Plymouth Parkway 7 v 0 Galmpton & Roselands Porthleven 0 v 4 Bodmin Town Sidmouth Town 1 v 4 Stoke Gabriel St Austell 2 v 3 Falmouth Town Tavistock 5 v 0 Ivybridge Town Torpoint Athletic 4 v 1 Liverton United
  7. Plymouth Parkway 6-0 Ivybridge Town Saltash United 4-1 Helston Athletic
  8. Saturday 7th October '17Goonhavern Athletic 3-2 St Ives Town Helston Athletic Reserves 1-3 Falmouth Town Reserves Pendeen Rovers 5-0 RNAS Culdrose Porthleven Reserves 4-1Illogan RBL Reserves
  9. Millbrook 4-0 Bude Town CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 1ST ROUND (2.00PM) Hayle 1-5 Wadebridge Town Illogan RBL 4-0 Morwenstow Liskeard Athletic 1-2 Ludgvan Roche 2-4 Penzance St Day 3-2 St Blazey St Dennis 6-1 Redruth United St Minver 1-4 Dobwalls Wendron United 4-1 Perranwell
  10. Cullompton Rangers 2 Witheridge 0 Falmouth Town 3 Torpoint Athletic 1 Ivybridge Town 3 Exmouth Town 2 Launceston 3 Camelford 0 Tavistock 6 Stoke Gabriel 1 Senior Cup Callington 4 St Ives1 Godolphin 1 Bodmin Town 4 Newquay 4 Padstow 2 Perranporth 2 Helston Athletic 5 St Agnes 0 Sticker 6 St Austell 7 Mullion 1 St Teath 1 Saltash United 5
×