Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt

Smeethy09

Members
  • Content count

    355
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Smeethy09 last won the day on June 2

Smeethy09 had the most liked content!

About Smeethy09

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor

Previous Fields

  • Club
    St day

Recent Profile Visitors

822 profile views
  1. Just waiting on @cornishteddyboy to put up the final table . Im guessing there few games to go through to sort , good luck
  2. Smeethy09

    Final few fixtures 24th onwards

    Today Falmouth Town Reserves 4-1 Pendeen Rovers Holman SC 3-1 RNAS Culdrose Porthleven Reserves 2-1 Redruth United St Agnes 1-4 Carharrack Saturday 26th May Porthleven Reserves 2-3 Illogan RBL Reserves RNAS Culdrose 0-4 Helston Athletic Reserves St Agnes 5-2 St Just Sunday 27th May Evely Cup @ St Blazey Lakeside Athletic 1-4 St Day Tuesday 29th May RNAS Culdrose 2-3 Perranwell West Cornwall 2-5 Carharrack Wednesday 30th May St Agnes 3-1 RNAS Culdrose Thursday 31st May Porthleven Reserves 3-1 West Cornwall RNAS Culdrose 0-5 Falmouth Town Reserves St Just 1-4 Carharrack
  3. Smeethy09

    Tuesday 22nd May,2018

    Carharrack 5 v 0 St Just Illogan RBL Reserves 3 v 1 Holman SC Penryn Athletic 4 v 0 RNAS Culdrose Perranwell 1 v 2Falmouth Town Reserves Porthleven Reserves 2 v 0 Helston Athletic Reserves Redruth United 1 v 4 Perranporth St Agnes 2 v 2 Mullion
  4. Smeethy09

    Saturday/Sunday 19/20 May 2018

    Helston Athletic Reserves 5-1 Perranwell Illogan RBL Reserves 2-3 Pendeen Rovers Penryn Athletic 6-1 Holman SC Perranporth 6-0 St Ives Town Supp Cupp Final Carharrack 4-0 St Agnes what happened to the table @cornishteddyboy
  5. Wadebridge 0 v 4 Mousehole (7.30pm ko)
  6. Smeethy09

    Fixtures for Thursday 17th May 2018

    Falmouth Town Reserves 4-1 Penryn Athletic Hayle 5-2 Holman SC Helston Athletic Reserves 5-1 Pendeen Rovers Redruth United 1-4 St Day RNAS Culdrose 0-6 Carharrack St Agnes 2-0 Porthleven Reserves West Cornwall 3-1 Perranwell
  7. Smeethy09

    Fixtures for 15th May 2018

    Helston Athletic Reserves 3-2 Penryn Athletic Illogan RBL Reserves 1-4 Carharrack Perranporth 6-1 Holman SCRNAS Culdrose 0-3 Porthleven Reserves St Ives Town 0-4 Falmouth Town ReservesSt Just 2-3 St Day
  8. St Blazey 3 v. 0 Wadebridge Town
  9. Smeethy09

    Sat/Sun 12/13th May 2018

    Carharrack 3-1 Pendeen Rovers (double header at Pendeen) Helston Athletic Reserves 5-2 Holman SC Illogan RBL Reserves 1-4 Penryn Athletic Pendeen Rovers 1-4 Carharrack (double header at Pendeen) Perranwell 3-1 Redruth United Perranporth 5-0 Porthleven Reserves RNAS Culdrose 0-5 Hayle Sunday 13th May Supplementary Cup Semi-final @ Hayle St Just 2-3 St Agnes
  10. Bodmin Town 5 Callington Town 1  Camelford 2 Torpoint Athletic 3 Witheridge 1 Ivybridge Town 4 WALTER C PARSON CUP FINAL (2.30PM AT WADEBRIDGE TOWN)  Falmouth Town 1 Tavistock 3
  11. Smeethy09

    Thursday 10th May

    Carharrack 3-5 St Day Falmouth Town Reserves 2-3 Perranporth Helston Athletic Reserves 2-1 Hayle Illogan RBL Reserves 5-1 RNAS Culdrose Penryn Athletic 4-0 Pendeen Rovers Porthleven Reserves 3-1 Mullion St Agnes 3-0 West Cornwall
×