Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt

Webby191

Members
  • Content count

    100
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Webby191

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor

Recent Profile Visitors

345 profile views
  1. Saturday 17th February DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00PM) Elburton Villa 1 v 2 Liskeard Athletic Holsworthy 0 v 3 Ludgvan Illogan RBL 2 v 1 Dobwalls Millbrook 2 v 1 Porthleven Mousehole 3 v 1 Wadebridge Town Plymouth Marjon 1 v 2 Penzance St.Blazey 4 v 0 Bude Town
  2. The full time site is showing our fixture (Minver v Millbrook) as a 2:15 k/o?
  3. DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00PM) Bude Town 1 v 2 Illogan RBL Holsworthy 2 v 3 St Dennis Ludgvan 1 v 2 Millbrook Porthleven 2 v 1 Elburton Villa CORNWALL CHARITY CUP QUARTER FINALS (2.00PM) Liskeard Athletic 2 v 1 Wendron Utd Mousehole 2 v 1 Penzance Polperro 1 v 2 St Blazey Wadebridge Town 2 v 1 Carharrack
  4. DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00PM) Elburton Villa 2 v 1 Holsworthy Illogan RBL 1 v 2 St.Blazey Ludgvan 4 v 1 Plymstock United St Dennis 2 v 3 Penzance Wadebridge Town 1 v 2 Liskeard Athletic Wendron United 1 v 2 Millbrook CORNWALL SENIOR CUP QUARTER FINALS (2.00PM) Mousehole 2 v 1 Newquay
  5. DIVISION ONE WEST (2.15PM) Bude Town 1 v 4 Ludgvan Dobwalls 1 v 2 Plymstock United Liskeard Athletic 3 v 1 Illogan RBL (3.00PM) Mousehole 4 v 1 Holsworthy Penzance 1 v 2 Millbrook (3.00PM) St.Blazey 2 v 1 Elburton Villa (3.00PM) Wadebridge Town 2 v 1 Plymouth Marjon (3.00PM) Wendron United 3 v 2 St Dennis
  6. DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00PM) Bude Town 1 v 2 Wadebridge Town (2.15PM) Dobwalls 1 v 2 Wendron United (2.15PM) Holsworthy 1 v 2 St Dennis Penzance 1 v 2 Liskeard Athletic Plymouth Marjon 1 v 2 Porthleven St.Blazey 1 v 2 Ludgvan WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM) Mousehole 1 v 2 Launceston RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP, 3RD ROUND (2.00pm) Newquay 1 v 2 Millbrook
  7. Holsworthy 1 v 2 Elburton Villa (3.00PM) Illogan RBL 2 v 1 Bude Town Ludgvan 3 v 1 Dobwalls Mousehole 2 v 2 St.Blazey Plymstock United 1 v 2 Liskeard Athletic Porthleven 2 v 1 Wadebridge Town (3.00PM) Wendron United 1 v 2 Penzance CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 3rd Round (2.00PM) Millbrook 2 v 1 Newquay st Dennis 2 - 5 Bodmin
  8. Tuesday 9th January CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 3rd Round (7.30PM) (To be confirmed) Bodmin Town 4 v 2 St Dennis
  9. Holsworthy 1 v 2 St.Blazey (3.00 PM) Liskeard Athletic 2 v 1 Porthleven (3.00 PM) Ludgvan 2 v 0 Plymouth Marjon Plymstock United 2 v 1 Illogan RBL Wadebridge Town 3 v 1 Dobwalls (3.00 PM) CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00 PM) Bodmin Town 3 v 1 St Dennis Bude Town 0 v 5 Saltash United Falmouth Town 3 v 0 Penzance Millbrook 2 v 1 Newquay Mousehole 2 v 1 West Cornwall
  10. DIVISION ONE WEST (2.15 PM) Bude Town 1 v 2 Plymouth Marjon Dobwalls 1 v 4 Elburton Villa Ludgvan 2 v 1 Porthleven Millbrook 4 v 0 Holsworthy Plymstock United 1 v 2 Liskeard Athletic Wendron United 2 v 1 Illogan RBL WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP, 3rd Round Mousehole 1 v 2 Launceston (2.00 PM)
  11. 11:00 Dobwalls 1 v 4 Liskeard Athletic 11:00 Millbrook 4 v 1 Plymouth Marjons 11:00 Mousehole 2 v 1 Penzance 11:00 Plymstock United 1 v 2 Elburton Villa 14:00 Holsworthy 2 v 1 Bude Town AFC 14:00 Porthleven 2 v 1 Wendron United 14:00 St Blazey 2 v 1 St Dennis
  12. Dobwalls 1 v 1 Holsworthy Elburton Villa 1 v 2 St.Blazey (3.00PM) Ludgvan 2 v 1 Wadebridge Town Mousehole 2 v 1 Porthleven Plymstock United 2 v 1 Plymouth Marjon St Dennis 1 v 2 Liskeard Athletic Wendron United 2 v 1 Bude Town
  13. Dobwalls 3 v 1 Bude Town Illogan RBL 1 v 2 Elburton Villa Ludgvan 1 v 2 Millbrook Mousehole 2 v 1 St Dennis Plymstock United 1 v 2 Penzance St.Blazey 2 v 2 Porthleven (3.00PM) Wendron United 1 v 2 Wadebridge Town
×