Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt

RyRy

Members
  • Content count

    347
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About RyRy

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor

Previous Fields

  • Club
    The Mighty Hoops - QPR

Recent Profile Visitors

1,484 profile views
  1. Predictions for Tuesday 15th August Carharrack 3-1 PerranwellFalmouth Town Reserves 1-3 St Day Goonhavern Athletic 2-4 Perranporth (Switched to Perranporth)Helston Athletic Reserves 3-0 Mullion Pendeen Rovers 1-2 Porthleven Reserves Penryn Athletic 2-2 Hayle Redruth United 0-1 St Agnes St Ives Town 1-1 St Just West Cornwall 3-0 Illogan RBL Reserves
  2. Combo FixturesSaturday 12th August 2017Helston Athletic Reserves 3-1 St Just Illogan RBL Reserves 1-4 St Ives TownMullion 0-7 Carharrack Pendeen Rovers 2-3 St Day Perranporth 2-2 Penryn Athletic Perranwell P-P Hayle Redruth United 4-2 Goonhavern Athletic St Agnes 4-1 Falmouth Town Reserves West Cornwall 1-1 Holman SC
  3. Fixtures 7-1-17

    Hayle 1-4 St Agnes Helston Athletic Reserves 4-0 Redruth United Holman SC 1-1 Mullion Ludgvan 4-1 St Just Newquay Reserves 0-5 Illogan RBL Reserves Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-3 Falmouth Town Reserves Perranporth 0-2 St Day Perranwell 2-0 RNAS Culdrose Porthleven Reserves 4-2 Goonhavern Athletic St Ives Town 2-1 Carharrack
  4. Falmouth town res 0-6 St Ives town Helston Athletic 2-2 Perranwell Illogan Rbl Reserves 0-3 Porthleven res Perranporth 1-4 St Just St Agnes 6-0 Penryn Athletic Reserves
  5. Holman SC 3-1 Penryn Athletic ReservesLudgvan 2-2 St AgnesMullion 4-1 Newquay Reserves Perranwell 3-2 Goonhavern Athletic Porthleven Reserves 3-1 Carharrack Redruth United 2-1 Falmouth Town Reserves RNAS Culdrose 1-2 Illogan RBL Reserves St Day 2-1 Hayle St Ives Town 6-2 Perranporth St Just 2-2 Helston Athletic Reserves
  6. Combo Predictions 12/11/16

    Combo PredictionsSaturday 12th November 2016Carharrack 4-0 Redruth UnitedHolman SC 1-3 Falmouth Town ReservesIllogan RBL Reserves 1-3 Goonhavern AthleticLudgvan 4-1 St Day Mullion 1-2 Hayle Perranwell 3-1 Perranporth Porthleven Reserves 5-0 Newquay Reserves RNAS Culdrose 0-6 Helston Athletic Reserves St Ives Town 2-1 St Agnes St Just 2-0 Penryn Athletic Reserves
  7. Friday 4th November Helston Athletic Res 3-1 Falmouth Town Reserves Saturday 5th November Carharrack 6-0 Penryn Athletic Reserves Goonhavern 1-3 St Ives Town Hayle 1-3 Perranwell Holmans SC 1-3 Porthleven Reserves Illogan Reserves 4-1 RNAS Culdrose Perranporth 0-2 Mullion Redruth United 4-1 Newquay Reserves St Day 1-3 St Just
  8. Saturday 29th OctoberGoonhavern Athletic 3-1 Penryn Athletic ReservesHelston Athletic Reserves 2-4 St Agnes Illogan RBL Reserves 2-2 Redruth UnitedLudgvan 5-1 Holman SC Mullion 2-1 Perranporth Perranwell 6-0 Newquay Reserves Porthleven Reserves 3-1 Hayle RNAS Culdrose 1-4 Falmouth Town Reserves St Ives Town 3-1 St Day St Just 1-5 Carharrack
  9. Combo Fixtures Saturday 22nd October 2016 Falmouth Town Reserves 1-3 St Just RNAS Culdrose 4-2 Newquay Reserves League Cup 1st Round Goonhavern Athletic 2-3 St Day Hayle 3-1 Redruth United Holman SC 1-5 Helston Athletic Reserves Ludgvan 0-1 Porthleven Reserves Mullion 2-4 Carharrack Penryn Athletic Reserves 0-8 St Ives Town Perranporth 3-3 Illogan RBL Reserves Perranwell 2-5 St Agnes
  10. Hayle 4-1 Holmans SCMullion 1-4 LudgvanNewquay Reserves 0-8 St AgnesPenryn Athletic Reserves 1-3 Goonhavern Athletic Porthleven Reserves 3-1 Perranwell RNAS Culdrose 2-2 Perranporth Redruth United 2-3 Carharrack St Day 2-1 Helston Athletic Reserves St Ives Town 2-0 Illogan RBL Reserves St Just 4-2 Falmouth Town Reserves
  11. Holmans SC 2-2 Illogan RBL Ludgvan 3-1 Hayle Perranporth 1-2 Helston Res Perranwell 1-4 Carharrack Redruth United 2-3 St Just St Agnes 3-1 RNAS Culdrose St Day 4-1 Newquay Reserves St Ives Town 7-1 Mullion
  12. Carharrack 3-0 Illogan RBL ReservesMullion 1-3 Penryn Athletic Reserves Newquay Reserves 2-2 Holman SC Perranporth 2-1 Falmouth Town Reserves Perranwell 2-4 St Agnes Porthleven Reserves 3-1 St Day Redruth United 1-4 Ludgvan St Ives Town 5-0 Goonhavern Athletic
  13. Falmouth Town Reserves 2-2 Mullion Hayle 3-3 St Ives TownHelston Athletic Reserves 2-2 Holman SCIllogan RBL 2-1 Newquay Reserves Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-1 St Day Perranporth 2-2 Goonhavern Athletic Perranwell 4-3 Redruth United Porthleven Reserves 1-0 Ludgvan St Agnes 2-4 Carharrack
×