Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

S Abbo

Members
  • Content count

    1,018
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    9

Everything posted by S Abbo

  1. Bodmin Town 2v 0 Stoke Gabriel Callington Town 1 v 3 Falmouth Town Camelford 0 v 2 Saltash United Godolphin Atlantic 2 v 1 Cullompton Rangers Helston Athletic 2 v 1 Exmouth Town Ivybridge Town 3 v 1 Witheridge Launceston 3 v 1 Torpoint Athletic St Austell 4 v 3 Newquay Sticker 2 v 3 Plymouth Parkway
  2. Team Solent 1 Tavistock 2 Witheridge 0 Stoke Gabriel 2
  3. Baffins Milton 2-1 Cullompton Rangers Exmouth Town 2-1 Blackfield & Langley Plymouth Parkway 4-0Bodmin Town Team Solent 0-2 Tavistock PREMIER DIVISION (3PM) Godolphin Atlantic 1-2 Launceston Helston Athletic 3-2Saltash United Newquay 3-1Ivybridge Town St Austell 4-0 Callington Town Stoke Gabriel 1-2 Sticker (2.15PM) Witheridge 1-3Camelford Quote this
  4. Bodmin Town 3-1 NewquayExmouth Town 1-2 Launceston (7.45pm)Falmouth Town 4-0 CamelfordIvybridge Town 1-2 Cullompton RangersSaltash United 1-3 Tavistock
  5. Mabe FC Fold

    😂😂.. mousehole coaching the xbox way are they??
  6. Mabe FC Fold

    That list is astonishing .... wow
  7. Bodmin Town 3 Sticker 0 Camelford 0 Plymouth Parkway 4
  8. Another club folding!?

    Big money ive heard.. robbo dont manage for nothing!.. 🤣
  9. Callington Town 1-2 Ivybridge Town Godolphin Atlantic 2-4 Bodmin Town Helston Athletic 3-2 Camelford Plymouth Parkway 5-0 Witheridge St Austell 1-3 Falmouth Town
  10. Bodmin Town 3-1 Swanage Town & Herston Falmouth Town 5-1 Exmouth Town Newquay 3-1 Cullompton Rangers Plymouth Parkway 5-1 Helston Athletic St Austell 2-1 Launceston Sticker 2-4 Saltash United Stoke Gabriel 1-2 Godolphin Atlantic Tavistock 4-0 Camelford
  11. Plymouth Argyle 4 v 1 Ivybridge Town Torpoint Athletic 3v 2 Callington Town
  12. Exmouth Town 2 Witheridge 0 Falmouth Town 3 Saltash United 2 Godolphin Athletic 1 Sticker 2
  13. Cullompton Rangers 1-3 Launceston Helston Athletic 2-1 Newquay
  14. all 3.00pm FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER Bodmin Town P-P Swanage Town Fareham Town 3-1 Ivybridge Town Odd Down 1-4 Tavistock Plymouth Parkway 4-0 Sandhurst Town Portchester 2-1Cullompton Rangers PREMIER DIVISION Callington Town P-P Stoke Gabriel Camelford P-P St Austell Exmouth Town 3-0 Newquay Godolphin Atlantic P-P Saltash United Helston Athletic 3-0 Witheridge Plymouth Argyle P-P Falmouth Town Sticker 2-1 Torpoint Athletic
  15. Camelford 1-2Falmouth Witheridge 0-5 Tavistock
  16. Callington Town 2-5 Plymouth Parkway Torpoint Athletic 3-2 Helston Athletic
  17. WALTER C PARSON CUP 2ND ROUND (2.30PM) Exmouth Town 3-1 Cullompton Rangers Godolphin Atlantic Illogan RBL Launceston 2-3 Saltash United Mousehole 2-3 Camelford Plymouth Parkway 5-0 Galmpton & Roselands Porthleven 1-3 Bodmin Town Sidmouth Town 1-2 Stoke Gabriel St Austell 2-3 Falmouth Town Tavistock 5-0 Ivybridge Town Torpoint Athletic 3-1 Liverton United
  18. Wheels off?? Really.. 🤣
  19. Plymouth Parkway 5-0 Ivybridge Town Saltash United 4-0 Helston Athletic
  20. Callington Town 4 v1 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay 3 v 2 Falmouth Town St Austell 1 v 4 Bodmin Town Torpoint Athletic 3 v 1 Cullompton Rangers
×