Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt

Chris Davey

Members
  • Content count

    440
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    3

Everything posted by Chris Davey

  1. Bodmin Town 4-1 Witheridge Callington Town 1-2 Torpoint Athletic Camelford 0-4 Tavistock Cullompton Rangers 1-3 Newquay Exmouth Town 1-3 Falmouth Town Godolphin Atlantic 2-0 Stoke Gabriel Ivybridge Town 0-5 Plymouth Parkway Launceston 1-2 St Austell Plymouth Argyle 3-2 Sticker
  2. Trelawny League - Saturday February 17, 2018

    Probus v Gwinear Churchtown is off as Gwinear are unable to raise a team.
  3. Rayvon tonight = rave on
  4. Ray2B on tour! Have fun Rayvon
  5. Callington Town 1-4 Launceston Exmouth Town 2-1 Helston Athletic Tavistock 6-0 Cullompton Rangers Godolphin Atlantic 3-1 Newton Abbot Spurs Bodmin Town 4-1 Torpoint Athletic Mousehole 1-3 Newquay Saltash United 3-1 Sticker St Austell 1-2 Falmouth Town
  6. Matches postponed 13/1/18

    Probus v Wendron 3rds and Stithians Reserves v Probus Reserves are both off.
  7. Callington Town 3-1 Witheridge Godolphin Atlantic 0-4 Tavistock Ivybridge Town 1-3 Falmouth Town Plymouth Parkway 3-1 Saltash United Stoke Gabriel 2-2 Launceston Carharrack 3-2 Torpoint Athletic Millbrook 0-3 Newquay St Austell 4-1 Camelford St Dennis 1-6 Bodmin Town
  8. Plymouth Argyle 7 Witheridge 0 Bodmin Town 6 St Dennis 1 Camelford 1 St Austell 3
  9. Cullompton Rangers 1-3 Ivybridge Town Stoke Gabriel 0-6 Plymouth Parkway Witheridge 1-2 Godolphin Atlantic Bodmin Town 6-2 St Dennis Bude Town 0-7 Saltash United Camelford 1-2 St Austell Carharrack 1-2 Torpoint Athletic Falmouth Town 5-1 Penzance Millbrook 0-3 Newquay Sticker 1-2 Launceston
  10. Developement

    I would invest of I had enough money....unfortunately I don't!
  11. Bodmin Town 4-1 Camelford Cullompton Rangers 1-3 Exmouth Town Falmouth Town 3-2 Helston Athletic Plymouth Parkway 2-0 Tavistock Sticker 1-3 St Austell Godolphin Atlantic 1-3 Newquay
  12. Callington Town 1 - 4 Bodmin Town Falmouth Town 4 - 1 Godolphin Atlantic Helston Athletic 0 - 4 Plymouth Parkway Ivybridge Town 0 - 5 Tavistock St Austell 3 - 1 Torpoint Athletic Stoke Gabriel 4 - 1 Witheridge
  13. Cullompton Rangers 3-1 Callington Town Godolphin Atlantic 0-2 Camelford Helston Athletic 3-1 Ivybridge Town Plymouth Argyle 5-1 Newquay Plymouth Parkway 5-0 Launceston Sticker 2-1 Exmouth Town Stoke Gabriel 1-3 St Austell Tavistock 4-1 Falmouth Town Torpoint Athletic 0-3 Bodmin Town Witheridge 0-5 Saltash United
  14. Plymouth Parkway 3-0 Westfields Exmouth Town 3-1 Ivybridge Town Stoke Gabriel 0-5 Tavistock Bodmin Town 8-0 Lanreath Callington Town 4-1 West Cornwall Falmouth Town 6-0 Hayle Launceston 2-0 Liskeard Athletic Newquay 3-1 Wendron United Porthleven 1-2 Sticker Saltash United 6-0 Mevagissey St Austell 7-1 Dobwalls St Ives Town 1-5 Camelford
  15. Godolphin Atlantic 0-3 Plymouth Argyle Witheridge 1-2 Cullompton Rangers
  16. Bodmin Town 3-1 Exmouth Town Godolphin Atlantic 3-0 Witheridge Ivybridge Town 1-3 Helston Athletic Launceston 3-1Cullompton Rangers Plymouth Parkway 6-0 Callington Town Saltash United 3-2 Plymouth Argyle Stoke Gabriel 2-1Camelford Tavistock 5-1Newquay Torpoint Athletic 2-1 Sticker Falmouth Town 5-0 Torridgeside
×