Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
Dave Deacon

SWPL - Prediction Fixtures for Saturday, Feb 18th 2017

20 posts in this topic

Saturday February 18 (all 3 pm)

Bodmin Town     v     Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers     v     St Austell

Falmouth Town     v     Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic     v     Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic     v     Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway     v     Saltash United

St Blazey     v     Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic     v     Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town     2-1     Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers     0-3     St Austell

Falmouth Town     3-0     Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic     2-4     Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic     2-0     Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway     1-3     Saltash United

St Blazey     1-1     Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic     1-2     Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town 3 - 1 Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers 1 - 4 St Austell

Falmouth Town 2 - 1 Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic 0 - 4 Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic 2 - 0 Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway 1 - 2 Saltash United

St Blazey 2- 0 Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic 3 - 1 Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town     2v2   Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers     1v3.    St Austell

Falmouth Town     2v0     Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic     0v4     Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic     0v1     Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway     2v3     Saltash United

St Blazey     0v2     Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic     1v1.    Launceston


 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin 3 Exmouth 1

Cullompton 1 St Austell 3

Falmouth 3 Callington 0

Godolphin 2 Tiverton 2

Helston 2 Witheridge 1

Parkway 3 Saltash 2

St Blazey 1 Ivybridge 1

Torpoint 2 Launceston 0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
17 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Saturday February 18 (all 3 pm)

Bodmin Town     v     Exmouth Town 2-2

Cullompton Rangers     v     St Austell 1-2

Falmouth Town     v     Callington Town 4-1

Godolphin Atlantic     v     Tiverton Town Reserves 0-1

Helston Athletic     v     Witheridge 3-0

Plymouth Parkway     v     Saltash United 3-0

St Blazey     v     Ivybridge Town 1-1

Torpoint Athletic     v     Launceston 2-2

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town   2  v 1    Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers   1  v  3   St Austell

Falmouth Town   3  v 1    Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic   0  v  2   Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic   1  v  1   Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway   2  v  1   Saltash United

St Blazey   1  v  2   Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic   2  v  1   Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town     v     Exmouth Town   2 - 3

Cullompton Rangers     v     St Austell   1 - 3

Falmouth Town     v     Callington Town   2 - 3

Godolphin Atlantic     v     Tiverton Town Reserves  1 - 3

Helston Athletic     v     Witheridge  3 - 0

Plymouth Parkway     v     Saltash United  3 - 2  (2 red cards)

St Blazey     v     Ivybridge Town  2 - 4

Torpoint Athletic     v     Launceston  3 - 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town   2  v  2   Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers  1   v  3   St Austell

Falmouth Town  3   v   0  Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic  1   v   2  Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic  4  v   1  Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway  1   v   1  Saltash United

St Blazey  2   v  1   Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic  2   v   1  Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town  3   v   1  Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers  1   v   4  St Austell

Falmouth Town  3   v   0  Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic  1   v   2  Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic  2   v   2  Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway  1   v   2  Saltash United

St Blazey  1   v   1  Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic   2  v   1  Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SWPL

Bodmin 2 - 1 Exmouth

Cullompton 1 - 3 St Austell

Falmouth 3 - 2 Callington

Godolphin 1 - 2 Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic 2 - 0 Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway 1 - 4 Saltash

St Blazey 2 - 2 Witheridge

Torpoint 1 - 2 Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 14 February 2017 at 12:42, Dave Deacon said:

Saturday February 18 (all 3 pm)

Bodmin Town     v     Exmouth Town 4-2

Cullompton Rangers     v     St Austell 1-3

Falmouth Town     v     Callington Town 2-2

Godolphin Atlantic     v     Tiverton Town Reserves 1-3

Helston Athletic     v     Witheridge 2-3

Plymouth Parkway     v     Saltash United 2-2

St Blazey     v     Ivybridge Town 1-3

Torpoint Athletic     v     Launceston 2-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin 3- Exmouth 1

Cullompton 0- St Austell 4

Falmouth 2 - Callington 0

Godolphin 2 - Tiverton Res 2

Helston 3- Wiheridge 1

Plymouth Parkway 1 - Saltash 3

St Blazey 2 - Ivybridge 2

Torpoint 1 -Lauceston 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday February 18 (all 3 pm)

Bodmin Town  2-1 Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers   0-2  St Austell

Falmouth Town    3-1    Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic   1-0     Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic     1-1     Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway   1-2  Saltash United

St Blazey     1-0    Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic 2-2 Launceston

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 14/02/2017 at 12:42, Dave Deacon said:

Saturday February 18 (all 3 pm)

Bodmin Town    3-1     Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers     1-4     St Austell

Falmouth Town     1-1     Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic    0-2    Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic    4-1     Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway     1-1    Saltash United

St Blazey     3-1    Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic    2-1     Launceston

The topic title needs changing (It's Saturday)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

aturday February 18 (all 3 pm)

Bodmin Town 3-1 Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers   1-2  St Austell

Falmouth Town    4-2    Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic  2-1     Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic     3-1     Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway   2-2  Saltash United

St Blazey     1-3    Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic 3-1 Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday February 18 (all 3 pm)

Bodmin Town   3-1   Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers   1-3   St Austell

Falmouth Town     4-1   Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic    3-2   Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic     3-1   Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway     2-3   Saltash United

St Blazey   2-2  Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic   3-1   Launceston

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town  4   v   2  Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers  1   v   4  St Austell

Falmouth Town  2  v   0  Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic  1   v   3Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic  3  v   2  Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway  1   v   2  Saltash United

St Blazey  1   v  2 Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic   3  v   1  Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Bodmin Town  5  v   2  Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers  1   v   5  St Austell

Falmouth Town  3  v   1  Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic  1   v   3 Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic  3  v   2  Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway  2   v   4  Saltash United

St Blazey  1   v  2 Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic   5  v   1  Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town  2 v   1 Exmouth Town

Cullompton Rangers  1   v   3 St Austell

Falmouth Town  2v  0 Callington Town

Godolphin Atlantic  2v  2 Tiverton Town Reserves

Helston Athletic  1v  0Witheridge

Plymouth Parkway  1 v 1 Saltash United

St Blazey  0 v  3 Ivybridge Town

Torpoint Athletic   2 v   1  Launceston

Bodmin Town

2

Exmouth Town

2

Cullompton Rangers

2

St Austell

0

Falmouth Town

0

Callington Town

0

Godolphin Atlantic

2

Tiverton Town Reserves

3

Helston Athletic

3

Witheridge

1

Plymouth Parkway

0

Saltash United

0

St Blazey

3

Ivybridge Town

5

Torpoint Athletic

0

Launceston

1

 

     

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0