Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Smeethy09

Members
  • Content count

    143
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Smeethy09

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor

Previous Fields

  • Club
    Illogan
  1. Elburton villa 6 - bude 0
  2. Callington 2 - EXMOUTH 1 Helston 3- Godolphin 2 Newquay 2 - Torpoint 3 Plymouth Argyle 5 - Launceston 2 Plymouth Parkway 6 - Stoke Gabriel 1
  3. Combo Fixtures - 22/8/17

    Tuesday 22nd August Carharrack 6-0 Holman SC Goonhavern Athletic 3-1 Pendeen Rovers Illogan RBL Reserves 2-2 St Day Mullion 3-1 Redruth United Perranporth 8-0 St Agnes Penryn Athletic Reserves 2-1 St Ives Town Perranwell 2-0 St Just Porthleven Reserves 1-2 Falmouth Town Reserves West Cornwall 3-2 Hayle
  4. Predictions for Sat 19th Aug '17

    Saturday 19th Aug 17Carharrack 2-2 West Cornwall Helston Athletic Reserves 4-2 Goonhavern AthleticMullion 1-3 Hayle Perranporth 6-1 St Just Pendeen Rovers 2-4 Illogan RBL Reserves Perranwell 3-1 Holman SC Redruth United 0-3 Porthleven Reserves St Agnes 1-4 St Day St Ives Town 0-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves
  5. DIVISION ONE WEST (all 3.00pm) Dobwalls 1-5 Wadebridge Town Illogan RBL 2-3 Penzance Millbrook 1-3 Mousehole Plymouth Marjon 1-2 Ludgvan Porthleven 4-2 Liskeard Athletic St Blazey 3-2 Holsworthy St Dennis 3-1 Elburton Villa
  6. Hengrove 3-1Bodmin Tavistock 4-2 Shaftesbury Cullompton 2-1Godolphin Exmouth 2-3 St Austell Falmouth 3-1 Ivybridge Launceston 3-2 Stoke Gabriel Plymouth Argyle 4-1 Helston Saltash 2-3 Parkway Sticker 2-1 Newquay Torpoint 3-0 Camelford Witheridge 1-4 Callington
  7. Bodmin Town 3-0 Ivybridge Town Camelford 1-3 Launceston Exmouth Town 0-4 Saltash United Godolphin Atlantic 4-3 Falmouth Town Tavistock 5-0 Witheridge
  8. Bude Town 1-3 Dobwalls Elburton Villa 3-1 Illogan RBL Millbrook 4-2 Ludgvan Penzance 5-1 Plymstock United Porthleven 4-2 St.Blazey St Dennis 2-1 Mousehole Wadebridge 4-3 Wendron
  9. Friday 11th August 2017 Ivybridge Town 1-3 Plymouth Argyle (7.30pm) Saturday 12th August 2017 all 3.00pm) Bodmin Town 5-1 Torpoint Athletic Callington Town 0-1 Cullompton Rangers Exmouth Town 2-1 Sticker Falmouth Town 2-4 Tavistock Launceston 2-4 Plymouth Parkway Saltash United 3-0 Witheridge St Austell 4-1 Stoke Gabriel
  10. NEW Prediction League 2017-18 Season

    Combo FixturesSaturday 12th August 2017Helston Athletic Reserves 5-0 St Just Illogan RBL Reserves 2-3 St Ives TownMullion 1-5 Carharrack Pendeen Rovers 1-4 St Day Perranporth 3-2 Penryn Athletic Perranwell P-P Hayle Redruth United 3-2 Goonhavern Athletic St Agnes 2-1 Falmouth Town Reserves West Cornwall 4-0 Holman SC
  11. Thursday 25th May

    Combo FixtureThursday 25th May '17Newquay Reserves 3 v 0 RNAS Culdrose
  12. Predictions - Tuesday 23rd May '17

    Combo Fixtures - Tuesday 23rd May '17Hayle 3-1 Porthleven ReservesRNAS Culdrose 2-1 Redruth United
  13. Predictions 20/21st May

    Hayle 3-2 RNAS Culdrose St Day 3-1 Holman SC Sunday 21st Supplementary Cup Final Perranporth 2-3 Porthleven Reserves @Jamie C where is the table Jamie
  14. Tuesday 16th May 2017Penryn Athletic Reserves 5-1 RNAS CuldrosePerranwell 2-3 Ludgvan Porthleven Reserves 4-2 St Agnes Redruth United 2-3 Holman SC St Ives Town 4-3 Hayle
  15. Saturday 13th May 2017Carharrack 4-1 Porthleven ReservesIllogan RBL Reserves 5-2 Holman SCMullion 2-3 St Day Perranwell 4-1 St Just RNAS Culdrose 2-4 Goonhavern
×